Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
1
1
TOPM
1:14:27,77
3:31,77
ANTONELLO
1:14:27,77
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
858
2
2
M
4
2
TOPM
1:15:57,45
3:36,02
ALFONSO
1:15:57,45
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
810
3
3
M
3
3
TOPM
1:17:22,83
3:40,07
FRANCESCO
1:17:22,83
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
593
4
4
M
2
4
TOPM
1:17:48,05
3:41,26
ANTONELLO
1:17:48,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
564
5
5
M
6
5
TOPM
1:17:53,67
3:41,53
PIERO BIAGIO
1:17:53,67
RUNNERS TERMOLI
561
6
6
M
9
1
SM40
1:18:17,39
3:42,65
FRANCO
1:18:17,39
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
643
7
7
M
7
1
SM35
1:19:47,21
3:46,91
GIACOMO
1:19:47,21
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
525
8
8
M
108
2
SM35
1:22:19,39
3:54,12
GIUSEPPE
1:22:19,39
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
458
9
9
M
5
1
SM
1:22:52,11
3:55,67
ANGELO
1:22:52,11
US_ACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
428
10
10
M
11
1
SM50
1:22:55,05
3:55,81
NICOLA
1:22:55,05
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
700
11
11
M
102
3
SM35
1:23:24,92
3:57,23
ANDREAS
1:23:24,92
SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA
430
12
12
M
10
2
SM
1:23:30,52
3:57,49
ANGELO RAFFAELE
1:23:30,52
PODISMO BENEVENTO
412
13
13
M
62
2
SM40
1:25:17,92
4:02,58
GIANCARLO
1:25:17,92
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
453
14
14
M
96
1
SM45
1:25:39,30
4:03,60
LUCA
1:25:39,30
RUNNERS TERMOLI
531
15
15
M
55
4
SM35
1:26:24,45
4:05,74
DANIELE DOMENICO
1:26:24,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
359
16
16
M
13
5
SM35
1:26:32,24
4:06,11
MAURO
1:26:32,24
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
356
17
17
M
12
3
SM40
1:26:35,39
4:06,26
GAETANO
1:26:35,39
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
422
18
18
M
8
3
SM
1:26:35,77
4:06,27
GIORGIO
1:26:35,77
RUNNING TELESE TERME
339
19
19
M
110
2
SM45
1:26:50,05
4:06,95
ARMANDO
1:26:50,05
US_ACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
500
20
20
M
111
4
SM
1:27:06,17
4:07,72
LUCIANO
1:27:06,17
US_ACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
328
21
21
M
72
3
SM45
1:27:23,99
4:08,56
ANGELO
1:27:23,99
ATLETICA DUGENTA
487
22
22
M
154
6
SM35
1:28:19,21
4:11,18
GIAMPIETRO
1:28:19,21
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
316
23
23
M
54
4
SM45
1:29:29,61
4:14,51
PASQUALE
1:29:29,61
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
436
24
24
M
35
4
SM40
1:29:29,95
4:14,53
LUCA
1:29:29,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
355
25
25
M
90
2
SM50
1:30:08,05
4:16,34
FERNANDO ANTONIO
1:30:08,05
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
510
26
26
M
60
5
SM45
1:30:16,17
4:16,72
ANTONIO
1:30:16,17
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
418
27
27
M
16
1
SM55
1:30:31,02
4:17,42
GIANBATTISTA
1:30:31,02
PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO
598
28
28
M
42
5
SM40
1:30:42,52
4:17,97
PAOLO
1:30:42,52
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
329
29
29
M
93
6
SM45
1:30:59,42
4:18,77
NICOLA
1:30:59,42
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
402
30
30
M
24
3
SM50
1:30:59,77
4:18,79
LEUCIO
1:30:59,77
RUNNING TELESE TERME
490
31
31
M
142
5
SM
1:31:39,92
4:20,69
AMELIO
1:31:39,92
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
236
32
32
M
163
7
SM45
1:32:35,74
4:23,34
ANTONINO
1:32:35,74
VICTORIA
367
33
33
M
140
6
SM40
1:32:41,70
4:23,62
LODOVICO
1:32:41,70
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
288
34
34
M
33
7
SM35
1:33:06,30
4:24,78
PASQUALE
1:33:06,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
222
35
35
M
116
8
SM35
1:33:23,58
4:25,60
ETTORE
1:33:23,58
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
217
36
36
M
164
8
SM45
1:33:24,92
4:25,67
UGO
1:33:24,92
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
350
37
37
M
107
9
SM45
1:33:32,80
4:26,04
ANTONELLO
1:33:32,80
AICS -FIAMME AZZURRE MOV/SPORT
347
38
38
M
143
7
SM40
1:33:38,64
4:26,32
SERAFINO
1:33:38,64
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
270
39
39
M
73
10
SM45
1:33:48,61
4:26,79
CESARE
1:33:48,61
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
341
40
40
M
82
4
SM50
1:33:48,92
4:26,81
ANTONIO
1:33:48,92
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
425
41
41
M
98
5
SM50
1:34:27,92
4:28,65
PASQUALE
1:34:27,92
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
411
42
42
M
172
11
SM45
1:34:35,49
4:29,01
PASQUALE
1:34:35,49
RUNCARD - EPS
326
43
43
M
77
6
SM
1:34:56,83
4:30,02
DOMENICO
1:34:56,83
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
179
44
44
M
170
1
SM60
1:34:57,99
4:30,08
MAURO
1:34:57,99
BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
592
45
45
M
74
2
SM55
1:35:05,64
4:30,44
GIUSEPPE
1:35:05,64
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
489
46
46
M
166
2
SM60
1:35:20,89
4:31,16
ALBERTO
1:35:20,89
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
584
47
47
M
168
3
SM55
1:35:21,30
4:31,18
FRANCESCO
1:35:21,30
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
483
48
48
M
91
3
SM60
1:35:29,33
4:31,56
MICHELE
1:35:29,33
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
581
49
49
M
38
12
SM45
1:35:39,45
4:32,04
GIUSEPPE
1:35:39,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
305
50
50
M
44
13
SM45
1:35:39,89
4:32,06
VINCENZO
1:35:39,89
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
304
51
51
M
156
6
SM50
1:35:40,27
4:32,08
ANTONIO
1:35:40,27
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
386
52
52
M
58
7
SM50
1:36:43,33
4:35,07
ALBERTO
1:36:43,33
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
364
53
53
M
173
8
SM40
1:36:44,99
4:35,15
GENNARO
1:36:44,99
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
214
54
54
M
167
9
SM35
1:37:22,36
4:36,92
GIUSEPPE
1:37:22,36
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
153
55
55
M
169
8
SM50
1:37:41,80
4:37,84
FRANCESCO
1:37:41,80
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
344
56
56
M
103
9
SM40
1:37:55,67
4:38,50
STEFANO
1:37:55,67
ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
194
57
57
M
75
4
SM55
1:38:44,83
4:40,83
MARIO
1:38:44,83
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
409
58
58
M
87
14
SM45
1:38:54,49
4:41,29
GERARDO
1:38:54,49
PODISMO BENEVENTO
245
59
59
M
165
10
SM35
1:39:20,42
4:42,52
BIAGIO
1:39:20,42
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
125
60
1
F
14
1
TOPF
1:39:46,77
4:43,77
ROBERTA
1:39:46,77
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
541
61
60
M
151
15
SM45
1:39:48,52
4:43,85
PAOLO
1:39:48,52
OPES - PODISTICA VALLE
229
62
61
M
31
10
SM40
1:39:49,08
4:43,88
SALVATORE
1:39:49,08
RUNNING TELESE TERME
165
63
62
M
79
9
SM50
1:39:54,39
4:44,13
MARIO
1:39:54,39
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
302
64
63
M
48
10
SM50
1:40:16,86
4:45,19
CARMINE
1:40:16,86
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
295
65
64
M
95
1
SM65
1:40:54,67
4:46,99
AGOSTINO
1:40:54,67
RUNNERS TERMOLI
563
66
65
M
162
11
SM50
1:40:55,17
4:47,01
NICOLINO
1:40:55,17
RUNNING PENTRIA
283
67
66
M
40
12
SM50
1:41:34,08
4:48,85
ANTONIO
1:41:34,08
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
272
68
67
M
83
1
SM70
1:41:51,95
4:49,70
GERARDO
1:41:51,95
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
657
69
68
M
84
5
SM55
1:41:52,86
4:49,74
CLAUDIO
1:41:52,86
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
347
70
69
M
36
11
SM40
1:42:08,92
4:50,50
ALESSANDRO
1:42:08,92
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
132
71
70
M
41
12
SM40
1:42:09,27
4:50,52
LUCA
1:42:09,27
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
132
72
71
M
45
13
SM40
1:42:09,58
4:50,54
ANTONIO
1:42:09,58
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
132
73
72
M
106
13
SM50
1:42:15,42
4:50,81
ANTONIO
1:42:15,42
CSAIN - RED LIONS
259
74
2
F
15
2
TOPF
1:42:31,21
4:51,56
GIUSEPPINA
1:42:31,21
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
496
75
73
M
136
14
SM40
1:42:58,70
4:52,86
LUCIANO
1:42:58,70
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
121
76
74
M
26
11
SM35
1:43:05,52
4:53,19
PASQUALE
1:43:05,52
RUNNING TELESE TERME
79
77
75
M
25
16
SM45
1:43:27,33
4:54,22
ALESSANDRO
1:43:27,33
RUNNING TELESE TERME
172
78
76
M
23
14
SM50
1:43:27,67
4:54,24
ROBERTO
1:43:27,67
RUNNING TELESE TERME
239
79
77
M
52
15
SM40
1:43:34,45
4:54,56
PAOLO
1:43:34,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
114
80
78
M
50
4
SM60
1:43:45,83
4:55,10
PASQUALE
1:43:45,83
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
401
81
79
M
161
6
SM55
1:43:50,92
4:55,34
CLAUDIO
1:43:50,92
ATL.AMATORI FIAT CASSINO
310
82
80
M
51
15
SM50
1:44:12,74
4:56,37
PASQUALE
1:44:12,74
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
227
83
81
M
39
16
SM40
1:45:23,67
4:59,74
MARIO
1:45:23,67
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
92
84
82
M
37
7
SM
1:45:50,67
5:01,02
ALFONSO
1:45:50,67
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
46
85
83
M
63
17
SM40
1:45:51,70
5:01,06
VALENTINO
1:45:51,70
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
87
86
84
M
88
5
SM60
1:46:16,58
5:02,24
MARCELLO
1:46:16,58
PODISMO BENEVENTO
353
87
85
M
153
8
SM
1:46:18,89
5:02,35
MARCO
1:46:18,89
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
42
88
86
M
85
7
SM55
1:46:58,14
5:04,21
FRANCESCO
1:46:58,14
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
257
89
3
F
56
3
TOPF
1:47:03,92
5:04,49
SARA
1:47:03,92
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
427
90
87
M
57
6
SM60
1:47:20,42
5:05,27
PASQUALE
1:47:20,42
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
334
91
88
M
150
17
SM45
1:47:35,61
5:05,99
ANDREA
1:47:35,61
OPES - PODISTICA VALLE
116
92
89
M
112
8
SM55
1:47:40,70
5:06,23
PIETRO
1:47:40,70
US_ACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
245
93
90
M
105
9
SM
1:48:08,02
5:07,53
ANGELO
1:48:08,02
CSAIN - RED LIONS
29
94
91
M
99
16
SM50
1:48:08,39
5:07,54
ANNUNZIO
1:48:08,39
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
168
95
92
M
104
18
SM40
1:48:24,77
5:08,32
GIUSEPPE
1:48:24,77
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
62
96
93
M
123
9
SM55
1:48:38,95
5:08,99
ROBERTO
1:48:38,95
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
230
97
94
M
71
2
SM65
1:48:43,55
5:09,21
MICHELE
1:48:43,55
ATLETICA DUGENTA
404
98
95
M
27
19
SM40
1:48:51,14
5:09,57
SALVATORE
1:48:51,14
RUNNING TELESE TERME
58
99
96
M
175
3
SM65
1:48:51,49
5:09,59
FRANCESCO
1:48:51,49
ATLETICA LIB. AGROPOLI
401
100
97
M
66
7
SM60
1:49:10,61
5:10,49
BIAGIO
1:49:10,61
ATLETICA DUGENTA
302
101
4
F
64
4
TOPF
1:49:16,83
5:10,79
ELENA
1:49:16,83
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
410
102
98
M
53
12
SM35
1:51:12,99
5:16,29
VINCENZO
1:51:12,99
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
16
103
99
M
176
4
SM65
1:52:52,86
5:21,03
FRANCESCO SAVERIO
1:52:52,86
ATLETICA SCAFATI
330
104
100
M
32
10
SM55
1:53:01,77
5:21,45
GIUSEPPE
1:53:01,77
RUNNING TELESE TERME
167
105
101
M
68
18
SM45
1:53:33,77
5:22,97
VINCENZO
1:53:33,77
ATLETICA DUGENTA
56
106
102
M
20
17
SM50
1:53:57,58
5:24,09
GIANFRANCO
1:53:57,58
NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
97
107
103
M
76
18
SM50
1:54:27,11
5:25,49
PASQUALE
1:54:27,11
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
92
108
104
M
43
19
SM45
1:54:33,24
5:25,78
ANIELLO
1:54:33,24
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
48
109
5
F
81
5
TOPF
1:54:42,39
5:26,22
MARIA
1:54:42,39
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
322
110
6
F
80
1
SF
1:54:42,74
5:26,23
SILVIA
1:54:42,74
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
322
111
7
F
78
1
SF40
1:54:43,02
5:26,25
MICAELA
1:54:43,02
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
371
112
105
M
19
19
SM50
1:54:46,77
5:26,43
ANTONIO
1:54:46,77
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
88
113
106
M
155
8
SM60
1:56:47,64
5:32,15
GIUSEPPE
1:56:47,64
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
186
114
107
M
65
20
SM45
1:57:28,89
5:34,11
ARMANDO
1:57:28,89
ATLETICA DUGENTA
28
115
108
M
139
11
SM55
1:57:43,21
5:34,79
MARIO
1:57:43,21
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
111
116
109
M
92
5
SM65
1:57:49,77
5:35,10
GIUSEPPE
1:57:49,77
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
251
117
110
M
101
9
SM60
1:57:53,33
5:35,27
GUIDO VINCENZO
1:57:53,33
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
172
118
8
F
67
1
SF45
1:57:55,89
5:35,39
TIZIANA
1:57:55,89
ATLETICA DUGENTA
386
119
111
M
97
12
SM55
1:58:02,95
5:35,72
GIUSEPPE
1:58:02,95
AMATORI LIMOSANO
107
120
112
M
89
10
SM60
1:58:23,33
5:36,69
NICOLA
1:58:23,33
G.S. VIRTUS
166
121
113
M
134
13
SM55
1:58:37,58
5:37,37
RAFFAELE
1:58:37,58
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
101
122
114
M
69
21
SM45
1:58:41,95
5:37,57
TOMMASO
1:58:41,95
ATLETICA DUGENTA
21
123
9
F
59
2
SF40
1:59:35,67
5:40,12
STELLA
1:59:35,67
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
309
124
115
M
86
11
SM60
2:01:07,77
5:44,48
SALVATORE
2:01:07,77
PODISMO BENEVENTO
133
125
10
F
100
2
SF45
2:02:39,80
5:48,85
FELICITA
2:02:39,80
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
327
126
116
M
94
20
SM50
2:02:43,33
5:49,01
ANGELO
2:02:43,33
ATL.PODISTICA CASTELLINO
27
127
11
F
135
3
SF45
2:03:02,45
5:49,92
PATRIZIA
2:03:02,45
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
322
128
12
F
49
3
SF40
2:03:32,74
5:51,36
ANGELA
2:03:32,74
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
263
129
117
M
276
12
SM60
2:03:36,39
5:51,53
GIOVANNI
2:03:36,39
US_ACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
107
130
13
F
160
1
SF35
2:04:21,99
5:53,69
VALENTINA
2:04:21,99
ATL.AMATORI FIAT CASSINO
223
131
118
M
158
13
SM60
2:04:29,89
5:54,07
GIUSEPPE
2:04:29,89
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
98
132
14
F
17
2
SF35
2:04:30,27
5:54,08
ANNA MARIA
2:04:30,27
MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO
221
133
119
M
18
20
SM40
2:04:30,61
5:54,10
MICHELE
2:04:30,61
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
1
134
15
F
70
4
SF45
2:04:32,70
5:54,20
ANGELA
2:04:32,70
ATLETICA DUGENTA
305
135
16
F
34
2
SF
2:04:35,80
5:54,35
ROBERTA
2:04:35,80
RUNNING TELESE TERME
208
136
17
F
28
5
SF45
2:04:36,14
5:54,36
NADIA
2:04:36,14
RUNNING TELESE TERME
304
137
120
M
30
21
SM50
2:04:40,95
5:54,59
MARIO
2:04:40,95
RUNNING TELESE TERME
17
138
121
M
47
22
SM50
2:05:51,70
5:57,94
DINO
2:05:51,70
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
12
139
122
M
157
6
SM65
2:07:28,52
6:02,53
FRANCESCO
2:07:28,52
CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO
128
140
123
M
159
7
SM65
2:07:28,95
6:02,55
MATTEO
2:07:28,95
RUNNERS CERIGNOLA
128
141
124
M
109
8
SM65
2:08:41,14
6:05,97
UGO
2:08:41,14
US_ACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
116
142
125
M
171
10
SM
2:10:37,39
6:11,48
GIUSEPPE
2:10:37,39
RUNCARD - FIDAL
1
143
18
F
113
4
SF40
2:12:14,24
6:16,07
TERESA
2:12:14,24
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
174
144
19
F
29
1
SF50
2:17:15,02
6:30,33
ANTONIA
2:17:15,02
RUNNING TELESE TERME
244
145
126
M
115
21
SM40
2:21:29,02
6:42,37
GIUSEPPE
2:21:29,02
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
1
TOTALE (145 PARTECIPANTI)